FAQEntry Form . Email List Signup . Gallery . Directions
Binghamton Convention & Visitors Bureau .  Results 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008.

 
2004 I LOVE NEW YORK CUP RESULTS

Broome County Veterans Memorial Arena... Binghamton, New York

Session I Friday, February 13th, 2004 Report Time: 7:45 AM---General Stretch 8:00 AM

Individual Results Red Side

(level 5) **Small Teams Revolutions, Riverside, Sports Fitness & Fun, Stroup's, Henrietta, MGC, Gym & More, All American- NY, Stars and Stripes, Victors, Excel, StarzElite Team Results

(level 7) **Small Teams Gym Kids, Revolutions,Owego Scamps, GC2, Victors, Zero Gravity, Eagle, North Stars, Valley, StarzElite Team Results

Individual Results Blue Side

(level 6) **Large Teams World Class, Five Star, Brestyans, Chelsea Piers, All-Star, Penev's, Revolutions, GTC, Kennett, Gym Stars, New Generation, NFGC, Richmond Team Results

Session II Friday, February 13th, 2004 Report Time: 12:00 Noon---General Stretch 12:15 PM

Individual Results Red Side

(Level 5) **Medium Teams Owego Scamps, World Class, GTC, NFGC, Gym-Nest, GC2, New Generation, Five Star, Richmond, Brestyans, All Star, Zero Gravity Team Results

Individual Results Blue Side

(Level 6) **Small Teams Elmira, Gym Kids, Owego Scamps, World Cup, Sports Fitness & Fun, Gym & More, Darien, Monticello, Riverside, Victors, Stroup's, D.C. Stars, , Golden Apple, Zero Gravity, Excel, Northeast Inst., Odyssey, All American- NJ, Gym Nest, MGC, STGA Team Results

Session III Friday, February 13th, 2004 Report Time: 4:45 PM---General Stretch 5:00 PM

Individual Results Red Side

(Level 9) **Small Teams CATS, STGA, Bright Raven, Kennett, World Cup, FLGA, Valley, Penev's, GC2, Sports Fitness & Fun, Riverside, Trudeau, Excel, Odyssey, Gym Nest, All Star, MGC, Gym & More, Darien, Phoenix, , StarzElite Team Results

Individual Results Blue Side

(Level 9) **Large Teams World Class, GTC, Five Star, Galaxy, NFGC, Atlantic, All American- NJ, Revolutions, Zero
(5 scores) Gravity, Aerial, Henrietta, Chelsea Piers, Eagle, North Stars, NYC Elite Team Results

Session IV Saturday, February 14th, 2004 Report Time: 7:45 AM---General Stretch 8:00 AM

Individual Results Red Side

(Level 8) **Large Teams Galaxy, Penev's, NGGC, Excel, All American- NJ, Gym Kids, Owego Scamps,
(5 scores) Eagle, Zero Gravity Team Results

Individual Results Blue Side

(Level 7) **Medium Teams Bright Raven, Kennett, World Cup, Gym Stars, New Generation, Flips, Golden
(4 scores) Apple, Excel, MGC, Atlantic, NYC Elite Team Results

Session V Saturday, February 14th, 2004 Report Time: 12:00 Noon---General Stretch 12:30 PM

Individual Results Red Side

(Level 4) **Medium Teams Gym Stars, New Generation, Five Stars, Monticello, Riverside, Trudeau, NYC Elite, Gym Nest, Zero Gravity, Richmond, Darien, DC Stars, Starbeam Team Results

Individual Results Blue Side

(Level 5) **Medium Teams World Cup, Gym Stars, Eastern, Galaxy, Monticello, Northeast Inst., Odyssey, Darien, DC Stars, Starbeam, Trudeau, All American- NJ Team Results

Session VI Saturday, February 14th, 2004 Report Time: 4:45 PM---General Stretch 5:00 PM

Individual Results Red Side

(Level 10) **Large Teams World Class, GTC, Galaxy, Atlantic, MGC, Phoenix, NYC Elite, Aerials, Bright Raven, Excel, GC2, Gym Kids, Valley Team Results

Individual Results Blue Side

(Pre-Elite) **No Teams STGA, Riverside, All Stars, Galaxy, Buffalo One (Level 10) **Small Teams STGA, Riverside, Revolutions, Penevís, NFGC, All American-NJ, Chelsea Piers, Gym and More, Darien, CTS Team Results

Session VII Sunday, February 15th, 2004 Report Time: 7:45 AM---General Stretch 8:00 AM

Individual Results Red Side

(Level 7) **Large Teams Galaxy, World Class, All Star, STGA, Stars and Stripes Team Results

Individual Results Blue Side

(Level 7) **Medium Teams Penev's, Five Star, NFGC, Berks East, Darien, Stroup's, Brestyans, Sports Fitness & Fun, Henrietta, Gym Nest, GTC, Gym & More, Aerials, Chelsea Piers Team Results

Session VIII Sunday, February 15th, 2004 Report Time: 12:00 Noon---General Stretch 12:15 PM

Individual Results Red Side

(Level 8) **Medium Teams World Class, Northeast Inst., Chelsea Piers, Darien, Berks East, Elmira,
(4 scores) Valley, Bright Raven, Five Star, Golden Apple Team Results

Individual Results Blue Side

(Level 8) **Small Teams All Stars, Gym & More, Aerials, Stars and Stripes, Starbeam, North Stars, STGA, Revolutions, Kennett, GTC, World Cup, GC2, Sports Fitness & Fun, CATS, Riverside, Trudeau, Flips, NYC Elite, Atlantic, Gym Nest, Brestyans, Henrietta, FLGA, Elite Gymnastics Team Results

Session IX Sunday, February 15th, 2004 Report Time: 4:00 PM---General Stretch 4:15 PM

Individual Results Red Side

(Level 5) **Large Teams Penev's, Chelsea Piers, Golden Apple, NYC Elite, Elmira,  STGA Team Results

Individual Results Blue Side

(Level 4) **Large Teams Elmira, STGA, Owego Scamps, Excel, Victors, Chelsea Piers Team Results


Real time scoring brought to you by road runner high speed!

Home Gymnasts Coaches Parents Sponsors