FAQEntry Form . Email List Signup . Gallery . Directions
Binghamton Convention & Visitors Bureau .  Results 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008.

2009 I LOVE NEW YORK CUP RESULTS
Broome County Veterans Memorial Arena... Binghamton, New York

  Please note: If you receive a "The page cannot be found" error the scores are not posted online yet.  

Score Link format: session_[session#]_[teamcolor]_[individual:scores/team:team]_[level].htm

Session  Blue Teams Red Teams
SESSION I
Friday, February 06, 2009
12:15 PM

Level 7: Kennett Goshen, New Generations Vasis, World Class, Zenith, Owego, RGA

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 6: Vasis, Victors, Gymstars, Zenith, Dynamics, Richmond, Darien, Worldclass, Excel Gymnastics, RGA

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION II
Friday, February 06, 2009
4:45 PM

Level 9 (Large Team): All 9 teams on blue side.

Level 9 (Small Team): All 9 teams on blue side.

Individual Results | Large Team Results | Small Team Results

Level 7: Gym Stars, Odyssey, SF&Fun, Darien, Elmira, Dynamics, Dutchess, Richmond, Champions for Life, Victors, Aero, Northstar

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION III
Saturday, February 7, 2009
8:00 AM

Level 4: Zenith, Cats, Aero, Odyssey

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 4 (Medium Team): Kennetts- Goshen, New Generations, SF&Fun, Dutchess, RGA 

Level 4 (Small Team): Monticello, Fly High, Excel, Dynamics, Vasis

Individual Results | Medium Team Results | Small Team Results

SESSION IV
Saturday, February 7, 2009
12:15 PM

Level 5: Fly High, STGA, Richmond, Dutchess, Champions for Life, Aerials, Gym Stars, Five Star, SF&Fun, Monticello, Owego

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 8: Vasis, Cats, Gym Kids, Darien, Aero, Kennett, Zenith, RGA, NorthStar

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION V
Saturday, February 7, 2009
5:00 PM

Level 10: All level 10's

Individual Results | Team Results

Elites: STGA

Individual Results

Level 8: Mid Island, World Class, SF&Fun, Excel, Five Star, Mr. Todds, Dutchess, Victors, STGA, Elmira, Champions for Lie, Gym Stars

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION VI
Sunday, February 8, 2009
8:00AM

Level 4 (Large Team): Fivestar, Elmira, Victors, Richmond

Level 4 (Small Team): Aerials, STGA, Fingerlakes, Northwest Y, KSG, Owego

Individual Results | Large Team Results | Small Team Results

Level 5: Zenith, Odyssey, WorldClass, RGA, Mr. Todds

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION VII
Sunday, February 8, 2009
12:00 PM

Level 7 Mr. Todds, STGA, Excel, Aerials, Five Star, Monticello, Cats

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 6: Mr. Todds, Kennett, Elmira, Monticello, Aero, Dutchess, SF&Fun, Fly High
New Generations, Five Star, SF &Fun, Northwest, Owego, Odyssey

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 5: Excel, KSG, Vasis, Darien, Cats, Victors, Fingerlakes, Dynamics

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION VIII
Sunday, February 8, 2009
5:00 PM

Level 3: STGA

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 5: Elmira, Kennetts, New Generations, Aero

Individual Results | Team Results

Home Gymnasts Coaches Parents Sponsors