FAQEntry Form . Email List Signup . Gallery . Directions
Binghamton Convention & Visitors Bureau .  Results 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008.

2008 I LOVE NEW YORK CUP RESULTS
Broome County Veterans Memorial Arena... Binghamton, New York

  Please note: If you receive a "The page cannot be found" error the scores are not posted online yet.  

Score Link format: session_[session#]_[teamcolor]_[individual:scores/team:team]_[level].htm

Session  Blue Teams Red Teams
SESSION I
Friday, February 08, 2008
12:00 PM

Level 7: Dynamics, Excel, Odyssey

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 7: Dutchess, Elmira, Victors, World Class, Fly High, Northwest Y, Richmond, Vasis, Champions for Life

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION II
Friday, February 08, 2008
4:45 PM

Level 9 (Large Team): Darien, Valley, STGA, Excel, Bright Raven,Odyssey

Level 9 (Small Team): Dutchess, Dynamics, Gym Stars, R&R, Richmond, SF & Fun, Victors, USA, Zenith, Fly High, Five Star

Individual Results | Large Team Results | Small Team Results

Level 8: Victors, Kennett, R&R, Dynamics, D.C. Stars, Aero

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION III
Saturday, February 9, 2008
7:45 AM - 8:00 AM

Level 5: Monticello, Dutchess, Dynamics, Excel, Fly High, Kennett, Montco, Scamps, Richmond, SF & Fun, Vasis, STGA, Tumble Time, Five Star

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 5: Darien, World Class, Zenith, Gym Stars, Victors, Aero, GTC 

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION IV
Saturday, February 9, 2008
12:00 PM

Level 4: Elmira, Victors, Aero, KSG

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 4: Dynamics, Odyssey, SF & Fun, STGA, Excel, Northwest Y, Tumble Time, Monticello

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION V
Saturday, February 9, 2008
4:45 PM

Level 10: Dynamics, STGA, Zenith, Darien, USA, Gym Kids, Excel

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 8: Monticello, Scamps, SF & Fun, Vasis, Bright Raven, Northstars, Gym Kids, Champions for Life

Individual Results

Level 8: Darien, Dutchess, Gym Stars, Odyssey, USA, Valley, STGA, Five Star

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION VI
Sunday, February 10, 2008
7:45AM

Level 7: Bright Raven, Kennett, Valley, Gym Kids, Montco, STGA

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 7: USA, Darien, D.C. Stars, GC2, GTC, Gym Stars, Monticello, North Stars, Scamps, SF & Fun, Aero, Zenith, Five Star

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION VII
Sunday, February 10, 2008
12:00 PM

Level 6 (Large Team): Victors, USA, Rochester Gymnastics, World Class

Level 6 (Small Team): SF & Fun, D.C. Stars, GC2, Fly High, Aero, Aerial, Dutchess, Five Star

Individual Results | Large Team Results | Small Team Results

Level 6: Montco, Darien, Dynamics, Elmira, Excel, Kennett, Richmond, Vasis, Odyssey, Scamps, Northwest Y, Gym Stars, Monticello, GTC, Champions for Life

Individual Results | Team Results

SESSION VIII
Sunday, February 10, 2008
4:45 PM

Level 5: D.C. Stars, Elmira, Odyssey, Rochester Gymnastics, USA

Individual Results | Team Results

Level 4: Aerial, D.C. Stars, Dutchess, Fly High, GTC, Gym Stars, Scamps, Richmond, Vasis, Darien, USA, Kennett

Individual Results | Team Results

Home Gymnasts Coaches Parents Sponsors